+!+ LIGHT FLOODED 2-room apartment in Hutholz with a view of the countryside +!+

Walter-Ranft-Str. 56, 09123 Chemnitz

Apartment number: 9000/6/11

  • 55.5 m²
  • 2 rooms
  • immediately
  • Warm rent: 493 EUR

open

The object is not available right now.

Ausstattung & Merkmale

Balcony/loggia, shower, walk-in shower - Modern floor plan with large glass fronts dividing the cooking and living area - PVC flooring in laminate look - Unobstructed view of the greenery - Spacious bathroom with walk-in shower - Washing machine connection in separate washing and drying room - spacious hallway

Kosten

Total rent 493,00 EUR
Basic rent 362.00 EUR
Advance payment of ancillary costs 94.00 EUR
Advance payment of heating costs 37.00 EUR
Cooperative shares 1,530.00 EUR

Energy certificate

  • Energy certificate type

    Consumption pass

  • Year of construction

    2008

  • Primary energy source

    Local/district heating

  • Final energy consumption

    52.00kWh/(m²·a)

  • Energy efficiency class

    B

0 25 50 75 100 125 150 175 200 225 250+ H G F E D C B A A+ H G F E D C B A A+ Total energy consumption 52.00 kWh/(m²-a)
Energieausweis herunterladen

Lage & Umgebung

The Friedrich-Viertel-Straße quarter is located in the middle of the beautiful Hutholz residential area, which is characterized by its quiet location, good connections and beautiful playgrounds in the residential area. The supermarket is within walking distance, as are the train and bus stops. You can be in the countryside just as quickly, without having to miss out on the convenience of the good infrastructure. Free parking spaces, enclosed parking facilities, bicycle garages and parking spaces with e-charging infrastructure are available in the immediate vicinity.

Kontakt

Rental team
E-Mail: vermietung@wg-einheit.de
Phone: 0371 52348-333

Alfred-Neubert-Strasse 17
09123 Chemnitz

Similar offers

Family apartment with 5 % Child discount per child

Otto-Hofmann-Str. 22, Chemnitz, 09122

  • 68.89 m²
  • available immediately
  • Warm rent: 550.65 EUR

Culture needs space!

Annaberger Str. 171a, Chemnitz, 09120

  • 63.34 m²
  • available immediately
  • Warm rent: 510.71 EUR

3-room apartment is being renovated for you!

Am Harthwald 70, Chemnitz, 09123